Home | Digital Fife | Text mode | Mobile
1240 abbey banner
Crest

Indoor Competition Winners - 2010


HTML Area page
COMPETITION WINNER(S) RUNNER(S) UP
Gents Singles Championship J McGuire D Stewart
Gents National 2 Bowl Pairs P Brown, S Pagan A Bernard, C Campbell
Genst National 4 Bowl Pairs J McGuire, D Walls D Lawson, D Hutcheson
Gents National Triples S pagan P Brown
Gents National Fours P Brown S Pagan
Gents League Cup S Pagan G Kellichan
Gents Division 1 M Dowling P Brown
Gents Division 2 I Cross A Divertie
Ladies Singles Championship A Bernard M Davie
Ladies National 2 Bowl Pairs C Simpson A Bernard
Ladies National 4 Bowl Pairs A Bernard, V McGregor A Hutchison, S Rennie
Ladies National Triples A Bernard A Hutchison
Ladies National Fours A Bernard M davie
Gents Senior Singles Championship R Downie D Lawson
Gents Senior KO 4 Bowl Pairs R Downie, G Hopper J Clews, W Montague
Gents Senior KO Triples B Hunter R Ward
Gents Senior National Fours M Dowling B hunter
Gents Friday Morning League Cup Pairs J Clews, W Montague R Downie, G Hopper
Gents Friday Morning Pairs Division 1 M Dowling D lawson
Gents Friday Morning Pairs Division 2 C Davidson T pearson
Gents Tueday Morning League cup Fours M Dowling B Hunter
Gents Thursday Morning Triples League Cup D McArthur M Dowling
Gents Morning Fours Division 1 M Dowling J Guthrie
Gents Morning Fours Division 2 B Rankin A Mitchell
Ladies Senior Singles Championship M Shand I Kennedy
Ladies Morning Fours League Cup M Davie B Jack
Ladies Morning Fours Division 1 M Davie S Bald
Ladies Morning Fours Division 2 S Powers J Menzies
Ladies Morning Pairs League Cup L Blake A Bernard
Ladies Morning Pairs Division 1 L Blake A Bernard
Ladies Friday Triples League Cup A Bernard C Simpson
Ladies Friday Triples Division 1 M Davie A Bernard
Ladies Friday Triples Division 2 M Martin C Forrester
Ladies Friday Triples Division 3 J Menzies S Powers
National Mixed Fours S Pagan A Kennedy
National Mixed Triples S Pagan P Brown
National Mixed Pairs A Bernard, S Pagan P Brown, A Hutchison
Afternoon Mixed Fours Division R Philp D Skelly
Afternoon Mixed Triples Division A Bernard D Skelly
Under 25 Gents Singles A Ramsay C Crossan
Under 25 Ladies Singles E Watterson G Forrester
Under 22 Singles C Crossan J Duff
Under 19 Singles L Dunster G Forrester
Under 17 Singles C Crossan L Dunster
Under 14 Singles R Kerr G Forrester
Under 17 Nomination Pairs C Crossan, R JOhnstone R Kerr C Strachan
Under 17 Club Pairs    
 
  
Log in WebSpringer maintenance Variables