Home | Digital Fife | Text mode | Mobile
1240 abbey banner
Crest

Indoor Competition Winners - 2012


HTML Area page
MPETITION WINNER(S) RUNNER(S) UP
Gents Singles Championship P Brown S Pagan
Gents National 2 Bowl Pairs A Ramsay, K Bald P Brown, S Pagan
Genst National 4 Bowl Pairs D Walls, J McGuire P Brown, S Pagan
Gents National Triples S Pagan, C Campbell, D Walls, A Bernard K Bald, D Lawson, S Roxburgh, P McMahon, C Crossan
Gents National Fours K Bald, D Lawson, W Stewart, J Duff, S Roxburgh S Pagan, D Walls, C Campbell, A Bernard, R Downie
Gents League Cup S Pagan, D Walls, C Campbell, A Bernard, R Downie K Bald, D Lawson, S Roxburgh, P McMahon, C Crossan
Gents Division 1 G Kellichan, J McGuire, F MOralee, R Forrester, L Kerr K Bald, D Lawson, W Stewart, J Duff, S Roxburgh, P McMahon
Gents Division 2 A Ness I Cross
Ladies Singles Championship A Bernard B McMillan
Ladies National 2 Bowl Pairs G Forrester, L Lees M Davie, F Malcolm
Ladies National 4 Bowl Pairs G Forrster, L Lees A Hutchison, S Rennie
Ladies National Triples A Bernard, V McGregor, L Lees M Falconer, M Paxton, S Johnstone
Ladies National Fours A Bernard, V McGregor, L Lees, G Forrester M Davie, F Malcolm, M Horsburgh, M Petrie
Gents Senior Singles Championship T Hutchison A Glasgow
Gents Senior KO 4 Bowl Pairs T Hutchison, S Anderson D Skelly, A Thomson
Gents Senior KO Triples D Lawson, W Stewart, D MacIntyre M Dowling, T Hutchison, S Anderson, J morrison
Gents Senior National Fours M Dowling, S Anderson, J Morrison, F Crossan, R Downie D Skelly, J B Johnstone, H Kennedy, J A Wilson
Gents Friday Morning League Cup Pairs L Kerr, I Glasgow, I Simpson G Nardi, D Stewart
Gents Friday Morning Pairs Division 1 R Downie, J A Wilson, R Hunter D Lawson, D MacIntyre, W Stewart
Gents Friday Morning Pairs Division 2 I Cross B Clarke, C Prosser
Gents Tueday Morning League cup Fours L Kerr, I Simpson, A Glasgow, A Hynd M Dowling, S Anderson, J Morrison, F Crossan, T hutchison
Gents Thursday Morning Triples League Cup L Kerr, I Simpson, A Glasgow, A Hynd M Dowling, S Anderson, J Morrison, F Crossan, T hutchison, R Downie
Gents Morning Fours Division 1 D Skelly, H Kennedy, J B Johnstone, J A Wilson M Dowling, S Anderson, J Morrison, F Crossan, T hutchison, R Downie
Gents Morning Fours Division 2 B Walker B Rankin
Ladies Senior Singles Championship M McKay M Falconer
Ladies Morning Fours League Cup M Davie S Powers
Ladies Morning Fours Division 1 C Simpson M Davie
Ladies Morning Fours Division 2 M Aldous I Callam
Ladies Morning Pairs League Cup A Bernard, M Falconer, M Paxton A Hutchison, I Kennedy
Ladies Morning Pairs Division 1 A Hutchison, I Kennedy A Bernard, M Falconer, M Paxton
Ladies Friday Triples League Cup A Bernard M Davie
Ladies Friday Triples Division 1 A Bernard C Simpson
Ladies Friday Triples Division 2 D Dunbar S McRoberts
Ladies Friday Triples Division 3 N Stewart I Callam
National Mixed Fours R Downie, D Easson, M Falconer, S JOhnston A Bernard, A Bernard, R McFarlane, V McGregor
National Mixed Triples C Prosser, F Connell, A Hutchison R Downie, D Easson, M Falconer
National Mixed Pairs J McGuire, V McGregor S Pagan ABernard
Afternoon Mixed Fours Division A Bernard H Kennedy
Afternoon Mixed Triples Division M Shand H Kennedy
Under 25 Gents Singles C STrachan C Campbell
Under 22 Singles R Kerr C Strachan
Under 19 Singles G Forrester R Kerr
Under 17 Singles R Kerr C Fulton
Under 14 Singles G Forrester S Forrester
Under 17 Nomination Pairs C Strachan, G Forrester N Fulton, C Fulton
Under 17 Club Pairs L Finlayson, J Small G Forrester, R Kerr
  
Log in WebSpringer maintenance Variables