Home | Digital Fife | Text mode | Mobile
1240 abbey banner
Crest

Indoor Competition winners - 2015


HTML Area page
COMPETITION  WINNER(S) RUNNER(S) UP
Gents Singles Championship P BROWN P McCASKILL
Gents National 2 Bowl Pairs A McGEORGE, A KENNEDY S PAGAN, P BROWN
Gents National 4 Bowl Pairs S PAGAN, P BROWN D HUTCHESON, D LAWSON
Gents National Triples A McGEORGE, A McINTYRE, AKENNEDY D WALLS, R DOWNIE, A BERNARD, S PAGAN
Gents National Fours M NEIL, N WALKER, A McGEORGE, A McINTYRE, A KENNEDY R JONES, M ALLAN, J SMALL, C ALLAN, D JONES
Gents League Cup D WALLS, D EASSON, R DOWNIE, A BERNARD, S PAGAN R FORRESTER, I BRICKLEY, D HUTCHESON, F MORALEE, J McGUIRE
Gents Division 1 R FORRESTER, I BRICKLEY, D HUTCHESON, F MORALEE, J McGUIRE S ROXBURGH, J DUFF, S DUFF, D LAWSON, K BALD
Gents Division 2 G HUNTER TEAM D YOUNG TEAM
Ladies Singles Championship G FORRESTER L LEES
Ladies National 2 Bowl Pairs V McGREGOR, A BERNARD G FORRESTER, L LEES
Ladies National 4 Bowl Pairs V McGREGOR, A BERNARD G FORRESTER, L LEES
Ladies National Triples V McGREGOR, L LEES, A BERNARD  
Ladies National Fours M McKAY, I KENNEDY, S RENNIE, A HUTCHISON G FORRESTER, V McGREGOR, L LEES, A BERNARD
Gents Senior Singles Championship T HUTCHISON D LAWSON
Gents Senior KO 4 Bowl Pairs S ANDERSON, T HUTCHISON D MacINTYRE, D LAWSON
Gents Senior KO Triples R HUNTER, G KELLICHAN , J A WILSON S ANDERSON, T HUTCHISON , R DOWNIE
Gents Senior National Fours L KERR TEAM R HUNTER, J B JOHNSTON, G KELLICHAN, J A WILSON
Gents Friday Morning League Cup Pairs W  HUNTER, G KELLICHAN R HUNTER, J A WILSON
Gents Friday Morning Pairs Division 1 L KERR, A GLASGOW D MacINTYRE, D LAWSON
Gents Friday Morning Pairs Division 2 R HUNTER, J A WILSON T McINTOSH, M DOWLING
Gents Tuesday Morning League cup Fours R HUNTER, J B JOHNSTON, G KELLICHAN, J A WILSON S ANDERSON, F CROSSAN, J MORRISON, M DOWLING, T HUTCHISON, R DOWNIE
Gents Thursday Morning Triples League Cup R HUNTER, J B JOHNSTON, G KELLICHAN, J A WILSON L KERR TEAM
Gents Morning Fours Division 1 S ANDERSON, F CROSSAN, J MORRISON, M DOWLING, T HUTCHISON, R DOWNIE R HUNTER, J B JOHNSTON, G KELLICHAN, J A WILSON
Gents Morning Fours Division 2 B RANKIN TEAM W LISTER TEAM
Ladies Senior Singles Championship F MALCOLM A BERNARD
Ladies Morning Fours League Cup A HUTCHISON TEAM  
Ladies Morning Fours Division 1 A HUTCHISON TEAM M DAVIE TEAM
Ladies Morning Pairs League Cup A HUTCHISON, S RENNIE M FALCONER, A BERNARD
Ladies Morning Pairs Division 1 A HUTCHISON, S RENNIE M FALCONER, A BERNARD
Ladies Friday Triples League Cup A HUTCHISON TEAM M DAVIE TEAM
Ladies Friday Triples Division 1 A HUTCHISON TEAM M DAVIE TEAM
Ladies Friday Triples Division 2 D DUNBAR TEAM E LEGGE TEAM
National Mixed Fours A BERNARD, V McGREGOR, A BERNARD, R McFARANE G FORRESTER, A HUTCHISON, A RAMSAY, P BROWN
National Mixed Triples S McGROUTHER, S McGROUTHER , k bALD L LEES, D FERGUSON, R McFARLANE
National Mixed Pairs A HUTCHISON, P BROWN L LEES, R McFARLANE
Afternoon Mixed Fours Division M HUNTER, L TRAN, W HUNTER, S PAGAN J MORRISON, M FALCONER, D EASSON, A BERNARD
Afternoon Mixed Triples Division J MORRISON, M FALCONER, D EASSON, A BERNARD A HUTCHISON TEAM
Under 25 Gents Singles D JONES J SMALL
Under 25 Ladies Singles G FORRESTER K LEES
Under 22 Singles J SMALL D MARTIN
Under 19 Singles G FORRESTER N FULTON
Under 17 Singles G FORRESTER D MARTIN
Under 14 Singles M BICKET J STEIN
Under 17 Pairs - Nomination M ALLAN, D MARTIN M BICKET, A DOWLING
Under 17 Pairs - Club E McFARLANE, D MARTIN M MUNRO, R JONES
  
Log in WebSpringer maintenance Variables